Music Lineup


 

Friday August 27, 2021

 


NORTH STAGE


 

5:00pm - SIRSY | Indie Pop Rock

6:30pm - JUMBOshrimp & Friends | Rock & More

 


FAIRPORT BREWING COMPANY


 

5:00pm - Tim Lowe

8:00pm - J&D Project

 


IRON SMOKE TASTING ROOM


 

8:30pm - Roy Wilson & The Buzzards | Rockabilly

10:00pm - M80's | Rock

 


B-SIDE


 

7:00pm - Vinyl | Rock

 


MULCONRY'S


 

8:00pm - B42K | Rock

 


 

Saturday August 28, 2021

 


NORTH STAGE


 

12:00pm - Rugburn | Rock/Party

1:30pm - The Living Room Sessions | Rock

3:00pm - State Line  | Country

4:30pm - Tommy Brunett Band  | Alt. Country

6:00pm - Roy Wilson & The Buzzards | Rockabilly

7:30pm - JunkYardFieldtrip  | Rock

9:00pm - M80's  | Rock

 


EAST STAGE


 

12:00pm - Root Beer Beaver  | 50's/60's Rock

1:30pm - Black Rabbit  | Rock/Soul

3:00pm - The Regular Crowd  | Billy Joel Tribute

4:30pm - Dial Up  | 90's Rock

6:00pm - The Ayers Brothers  | Roots

7:30pm - Begging Angels  | Country

9:00pm - Stavo  | Progressive Rock

 


SOUTH STAGE


 

12:00pm - The Tragedy Brothers  | Rock

1:30pm - The Campbell Brothers  | Sacred Steel

3:00pm - Mud Creek  | Dead Tribute

4:30pm - Jenn Christy  | Pop/Rock

6:00pm - Pete Griffith Band  | Blues

7:30pm - Teagan & The Tweeds  | Blues/Folk

9:00pm - Miller & The Other Sinners  | Southern Soul

 


FAIRPORT BREWING COMPANY


 

11:30am - Identity Crisis  | Rock

1:00pm - Kostia Violin  | Rock

2:30pm - Beatles Saturday ROC  | Beatles

4:00pm - Mesh  | Rock

5:30pm - Steve Bartolotta  | Rock

7:00pm - Head to the Roots  | Folk/Blues/Raggae

8:30pm - Cinnamon Jones  | Soul

10:00pm - Fornieri Brothers  | Blues/Rock

 


SMOKIN HOT CHICKS


 

12:00pm - Briana Horton  

2:00pm - Matt & Allison Stephens  

4:00pm - Miriam Morelli  

6:00pm - Katy Eberts  

8:00pm - Teresa Wilcox  

 


IRON SMOKE TASTING ROOM


 

1:00pm - Mr. Heartache  | Americana

2:00pm - Max Doud  | Pop/Rock

3:00pm - BB Dang  | Rock

4:15pm - The Remakes  | 60's/70's Rock

5:30pm - Thunder Avenue  | Springsteen Tribute

7:00pm - Root Beer Beaver  | 50's/60's Rock

8:30pm - B42K  | Rock

10:00pm - Tommy Brunett Band  | Alt. Country

11:45pm - FMF Post Fest Jam  

 


B-SIDE


 

11:30am - Jumbo Jam  | Rock & More

2:00pm - Mike Speranza  | Rock

5:00pm - The Living Room Sessions | Rock

8:30pm - The John Payton Project  | Jam Rock

 

 


MULCONRY'S


 

8:00pm - John Akers  | Rock

 


COLONIAL BELLE


 

12:00pm - Rodger Chenelly  

2:00pm - Rodger Chenelly 

 


 

Sunday August 29, 2021 - "The After Burner"

 


IRON SMOKE TASTING ROOM


 

12:00pm - Roy Wilson & The Buzzards | Rockabilly

1:30pm - The Pete Griffith Group  | Blues

3:00pm - Jenn Christy  | Pop Rock

4:30pm - Chris Trapper  | Rock